Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve

Bernard Martine St Augustin De Desmaures 100 km

Dostie Stéphane Thetford Mines 100 km

Doyon Marc St-Jules 100 km

Gagnon Paulin East Broughton 100 km

Lambert François East Broughton 100 km

Laprise Suzie Lévis 100 km

Lessard Gaetan East Brougthon 100 km

Paré Dany East Broughton 100 km

Poulin André St Augustin De Desmaures 100 km

Roy Guillaume Thetford Mines 100 km

Roy Mario St-Jules 100 km



11 participants

Boissonneault Jean Thetford Mines 150 km

Bolduc Serge East-Broughton 150 km

Dallaire André Thetford Mines 150 km

Faucher Jean-Francois Thetford Mines 150 km

Gagné Félix East Broughton 150 km

Gagne Dany East Broughton 150 km

Gilbert Eric East Broughton 150 km

Gill-Fortin Jasmin Sainte-Brigitte-De-Laval 150 km

Goulet Denis Saint-Pierre-De-Broughton 150 km

Gregoire Julie Thetford Mines 150 km

Jacques Dominic Adstock 150 km

Jacques Pascal Thetford Mines 150 km

Leblond Olivier Adstock 150 km

Leroux Martin St-Bruno-De-Montarville 150 km

Poulin Mado St-Jacques-De-Leeds 150 km

Rodrigue Alain Thetford Mines 150 km

Tessier François Adstock 150 km

Vachon Stephane Adstock 150 km



18 participants

Ainsley Cathy Thetford Mines 50 km

Ben Ayed Fayek Thetford Mines 50 km

Blackburn Steven Thetford Mines 50 km

Boulet Nathalie Thetford Mines 50 km

Bujold Eric Adstock 50 km

Cadrin Caroline Levis 50 km

Demers Pascal Thetford Mines 50 km

Dodier Danielle East Broughton 50 km

Dodier Marco Tring Jonction 50 km

Fortin Marie Hélène East Broughton 50 km

Fortin Gaétan Adstock 50 km

Frechette Kristina Thetford 50 km

Gagne Éric East Broughton 50 km

Gagné Émile East Broughton 50 km

Gagne Sylvain East Broughton 50 km

Gagnon Sophie East Broughton 50 km

Gagnon Pascale Thetford Mines 50 km

Gilbert Nathalie East Broughton 50 km

Grenier Steven Thetford Mines 50 km

Groleau Éric Thetford Mines 50 km

Guay Veronique East Broughton 50 km

Jacques Anne-Marie Adstock 50 km

Labbé Michèle Thetford Mines 50 km

Labbe Hertel East Broughton 50 km

Landry Aline Thetford Mines 50 km

Lebel Nathalie Adstock 50 km

Lessard Lucie East Broughton Station 50 km

Loignon André Thetford Mines 50 km

Marco Roy East Broughton 50 km

Nadeau Annie Thetford Mines 50 km

Paré Dylan Tring-Jonction 50 km

Paré Marie-Eve East Broughton 50 km

Paré Marcel St-Jules 50 km

Roy Justin East Broughton 50 km

Trépanier François East Broughton Station 50 km

Vachon Cynthia East Broughton Station 50 km

Vachon Francois East Broughton Station 50 km



37 participants

Bolduc Serge East-Broughton Chandail

Cadrin Caroline Levis Chandail

Frechette Kristina Thetford Chandail

Gagne Dany East Broughton Chandail

Gagne Sylvain East Broughton Chandail

Gagnon Paulin East Broughton Chandail

Jacques Dominic Adstock Chandail

Jacques Pascal Thetford Mines Chandail

Paré Dany East Broughton Chandail



9 participants