Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve
Gouin Vicky 5 km Marche
Blanchette Sylvie Areq 04E Drummondville 5 km Marche
Hamel Henri Angèle Areq 04E Drummondville 5 km Marche
Lauzière Ghislaine Areq 04E Drummondville 5 km Marche
Pelletier Mariette Areq 04E Drummondville 5 km Marche
Samson Michelle Areq 04E Drummondville 5 km Marche
5 participants
Bernier Claudia Bernier Fournier Avocats 5 km Marche
Côté Katherine Bernier Fournier Avocats 5 km Marche
Gagné Julie Bernier Fournier Avocats 5 km Marche
Lareau May-Pier Bernier Fournier Avocats 5 km Marche
Raymond-Plante Alexandra Bernier Fournier Avocats 5 km Marche
5 participants
Béliveau Martine Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Course
Boudreau Anne-Marie Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
Boudreault Cathy Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
Champagne Marie-Claude Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
Courchesne Valérie Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Course
Desmarais Mélissa Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
Desmarais Jasmine Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
Devost Dany Brunette Du Boulevard Lemire 5 km Marche
8 participants
Leblond-Morin Geneviève Canimex 5 km Marche
1 participants
Bergeron Marie-Eve Cardio Plein Air 5 km Course
Carrier Lydie Geneviève Cardio Plein Air 5 km Marche
Duchaine Carole Cardio Plein Air 5 km Course
Nolet Amélie Cardio Plein Air 5 km Course
Raymond Sylvie Cardio Plein Air 5 km Marche
5 participants
Dumas Justine Cascades Élite / Canimex Hockey Aaa 5 km Course
1 participants
Belval Marie-Pier Ccrsjb 5 km Marche
Joyal Joanie Ccrsjb 5 km Marche
Lachapelle Line Ccrsjb 5 km Marche
Laroche Odette Ccrsjb 5 km Marche
4 participants
Beaudoin Marie Chantal Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Bissonnette Jessica Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Boucher Boisclair Roseline Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Campbell Aude Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Chamberland Amélie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Clavel Amélie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Coté Mylène Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Déziel Anne Marie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Doucet Marie Claude Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Dubois Renaud Ophélie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Dupere Sophie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Houle Laurence Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Laflamme Ginette Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Lemire Myriam Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Martin Laurence Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
Plourde Julie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Thibodeau Audrey-Anne Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Course
Vandal Mélanie Centre Dentaire Dupéré Beaudoin 5 km Marche
18 participants
Champagne Laurianne Clinique Vétérinaire Des Voltigeurs 5 km Marche
Galaise Anne Clinique Vétérinaire Des Voltigeurs 5 km Marche
2 participants
Beliveau Sylvie Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
Bouchard Caroline Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
Camirand Elise Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
Demanche Annie Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
Dubois Chantal Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
Murray Karhya Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
René Louise Coiffure Kathya Produits Moroccanoil 5 km Marche
7 participants
Bellemare Sara Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
Bousquet Naomy Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
Brière Guylaine Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Demers Isabelle Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Deroy Marlyne Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Desloges Julie Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Desrochers Chantal Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Doyon-Labonté Molly Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Ducharme Manon Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Gauthier Annick Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Jutras Camille Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
Lachapelle Johanne. Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Legault Nathalie Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Michaud Isabelle Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
Parent Marie-Claude Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
Perron Louise Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Proulx Nancy Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Savard Marie-France Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Savoie Darquise Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
Spenard Karine Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Marche
St-Pierre Nathalie Desjardins (Caisses Cde Et Ssd) 5 km Course
21 participants
Bellefleur Thalia Dpa Assurance 5 km Course
Boisjolie-Hamel Chloé Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
Couture Yanie Dpa Assurance 5 km Course
Lafond Jessica Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
Leblanc Catherine Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
St-Yves Marjolaine Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
Tremblay Sabrina Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
Truchon Véronique Dpa Assurance 5 km Marche
8 participants
Champagne Bianka Drakaína 5 km Course
Champagne Bianka Drakaína 5 km Course
Landry-Blais Marie Drakaína 5 km Marche
Vigneault Sonia Drakaína 5 km Marche
4 participants
Demers Alicia École Aux Quatre-Vents 5 km Course
Desfossés Andreanne École Aux Quatre-Vents 5 km Course
Levesque Amélie École Aux Quatre-Vents 5 km Course
3 participants
Vincent Lyse En Mémoire D'Annie 5 km Marche
1 participants
Petit Lyne En Mémoire D’annie 5 km Marche
Theroux Samya En Mémoire D’annie 5 km Marche
Theroux Natalie En Mémoire D’annie 5 km Marche
Vincent Monique En Mémoire D’annie 5 km Marche
Vincent Manon En Mémoire D’annie 5 km Marche
5 participants
Carter Cynthia Équipe De Feu 5 km Marche
Sarrazin Gabrielle Équipe De Feu 5 km Marche
2 participants
Allard Marie-Claire Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Bélanger Josiane Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Courchesne Geneviève Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Gagné Rebecca Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Gagné Proulx Rose Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Laliberté Myriam Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Laliberté Annie Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Leclerc Éléna Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
Leclerc Johanne Excell Porcs 2006 Inc 5 km Marche
9 participants
Barnabé Émilie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Beaulac Isabelle Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Bessette Nathalie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Blabla Choupette Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Bourget Coralie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Bourget Marie-Hélène Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Brunelle Marguerite Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Choquette Myriam Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Gauthier Isabelle Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Gmiterek Kloé Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Goulet Rosalie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Grève Manishan Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Guévremont Alicia Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Jacques Maggie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Lafond Geneviève Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Lajoie Raphaëlle Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Lassonde Sophie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Lemire Hélène Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Lessard Annie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Marineau Mélanie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Mathieu Marie-Pier Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Michaud Sabrina Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Ouellet Léa-Marie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Paquet Élodie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Course
Pinard Céleste Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Plouffe Annie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Poudrier Michèle Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Santerre Julie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Scott Geneviève Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
St-Yves Pamela Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Sylvain Linda Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
Sylvain Claude-Emilie Fbl S.e.n.c.r.l. 5 km Marche
32 participants
Leclerc Olivia Girl Power 5 km Course
1 participants
Charron-Brousseau Rosie Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
Charron-Brousseau Alice Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
Fortier Maryse Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
Gendron Anick Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
Loiseau-Fortier Jade Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
Pike Megan Hino Drummondville 5 km Course
Sylvestre Catherine Hino Drummondville 5 km Marche
7 participants
Coutu Martine Jlb & Associés Cpa Inc. 5 km Marche
Joyal Johanne Jlb & Associés Cpa Inc. 5 km Course
Samoylovska Viktoriya Jlb & Associés Cpa Inc. 5 km Marche
Verville Peggy Jlb & Associés Cpa Inc. 5 km Marche
4 participants
Lemaire Sylvie Joséphine 5 km Marche
Lemaire Lucie Joséphine 5 km Marche
Lemaire Martine Joséphine 5 km Marche
Morin Anne-Marie Joséphine 5 km Marche
Parenteau Audrey Joséphine 5 km Marche
5 participants
Cyr Leslie Jstp 5 km Marche
Parent Josee Jstp 5 km Marche
2 participants
Charpentier Huguette Les Abeilles Des Orteils 5 km Marche
1 participants
Barrière Mathilde Les Augustines 5 km Marche
Chabot Manon Les Augustines 5 km Marche
Chabot Dahlia Les Augustines 5 km Marche
Chabot Patricia Les Augustines 5 km Marche
Lacharite Annie Les Augustines 5 km Marche
Robitaille Mylène Les Augustines 5 km Marche
6 participants
Allard Françoise Les Bâtiments Jdl Inc. 5 km Marche
Bélanger Frédérique Les Bâtiments Jdl Inc. 5 km Marche
Lamoureux Lisyanne Les Bâtiments Jdl Inc. 5 km Marche
Lamoureux Laurie Les Bâtiments Jdl Inc. 5 km Marche
St-Martin Pierrette Les Bâtiments Jdl Inc. 5 km Marche
5 participants
Béliveau Danielle Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Béliveau Louise Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Jeanson Melanie Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Laprade Lison Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Laprade Annabelle Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Laprade Desbiens Monia Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Lemaire Mireille Les Beautés 5 km Marche
Meunier Annie Les Beautés 5 km Marche
8 participants
Carole Duchesneau Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Chantale Duchesneau Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Duchesneau Tania Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Guylaine Robitaille Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Karolane Duchesneau Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Lyza Duchesneau Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Mathilde Robitaille Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Mélanie Lemire Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
Melanie Robitaille Les Courageuses 5 km Marche
9 participants
Côté Mikaëla Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
Faille Louise Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
Poudrier Noémie Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
Poudrier Roxane Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
Poudrier Alicia Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
Roy Nadon Mariève Les Filles De Louise 5 km Marche
6 participants
Boyce Véronique Les Ginettes 5 km Marche
Charpentier Leclerc Noemie Les Ginettes 5 km Marche
Côté Karoline Les Ginettes 5 km Course
3 participants
Cusson Johanne Les Girardines 5 km Marche
Dery Carolyne Les Girardines 5 km Marche
Goupil Mélanie Les Girardines 5 km Marche
Langlois Claudia Les Girardines 5 km Course
Langlois Julie Les Girardines 5 km Marche
Messier Lysanne Les Girardines 5 km Course
Petit Carolane Les Girardines 5 km Marche
7 participants
Benoit France Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Brochu Lilie Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Letendre Lyne Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Mailhot Michelle Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Paquette Gaétane Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Racicot Mélanie Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
St-Onge Julie Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
Vallières Josée Les Joyeuses Promeneuses 5 km Marche
8 participants
Beaulac Naomie Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Marche
Bernard Amélie Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Marche
Bertrand Christine Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Marche
Deguire Marie-Claude Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Course
Gervais Karine Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Course
Hamel Myriam Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Marche
Jobin Audrey Les Mini-Campussiennes 5 km Marche
7 participants
Ecrement Elen Les Mosquitos 5 km Course
Grandmont Melissa Les Mosquitos 5 km Course
Languérand Isabelle Les Mosquitos 5 km Marche
3 participants
Bazinet Caroline Les Nmédiennes 5 km Marche
Gosselin Ann-Sophie Les Nmédiennes 5 km Marche
Marin Mildred Les Nmédiennes 5 km Course
Pepin Joëlle Les Nmédiennes 5 km Marche
Roy Audrey Les Nmédiennes 5 km Marche
Thériault Mylène Les Nmédiennes 5 km Course
6 participants
Dauphinais Guylaine Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
Girardot Fannie Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
Girardot Sophie Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
Marier Rosélie Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
Poudrier Mariette Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
René Julie Les Panthères Roses 5 km Marche
6 participants
Frioud Beatrice Les Papillons Dorés 5 km Marche
Leduc Sarah Les Papillons Dorés 5 km Marche
Leduc Alycia Les Papillons Dorés 5 km Marche
Mailhot Victoria Les Papillons Dorés 5 km Marche
4 participants
Coutu Delphine Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Denoncourt Julie-Christine Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Denoncourt Joëlle Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Denoncourt Jasmine Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Pepin Micheline Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Pepin Emyliane Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Course
Pepin Maryse Les Pepins De Pommes 5 km Marche
7 participants
Arseneault Michèle Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Beaulac Catherine Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Benoit Monique Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Boisvert Odette Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Cote Anne-Marie Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Desfossés Stéphanie Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Desfossés Isabelle Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Fillion Mélissa Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Guay Laurence Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Course
Guay Juliette Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Course
Guay Adèle Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Course
Lampron Lise Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Lampron Stephanie Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Lépine Isabelle Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Ouellet Annie Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Pinard Olivia Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Course
Roy Véronique Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
Vachon Caroline Les Rayonnantes (Mme Annie) 5 km Marche
18 participants
Bonin Noémie Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Gagnon Louise Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Gelly Sylvie Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Janis Meunier Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Marie Eve Vallerand Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Tassé Julie Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
Trinque Julie Les Rose-Women 5 km Marche
7 participants
Pilote Florence Les Roulote 5 km Marche
Pilote Maude-Sophie Les Roulote 5 km Marche
Pilote Sarah-Eve Les Roulote 5 km Marche
Rousseau Maryse Les Roulote 5 km Marche
4 participants
Coté Marie L'Étoile Rose 5 km Marche
1 participants
Beauséjour Brigitte L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Dion Jacinthe L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Dionne Francine L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Girardin Diane L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Jolicoeur Michellle L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Joncas Lise L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Labreche Diane L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Labrèche Sylvie L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Marchand Annette L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
Rioux Micheline L’étoile Rose 5 km Marche
10 participants
Drolet Melissa Mapé - Stratégie Et Affaires Publiques 5 km Course
Pepin Valérie Mapé - Stratégie Et Affaires Publiques 5 km Course
Perreault Martine Mapé - Stratégie Et Affaires Publiques 5 km Course
3 participants
Bernier Nancy Martine Et Ses Copines 5 km Marche
Gatien Amelie Martine Et Ses Copines 5 km Marche
Grenier Martine Martine Et Ses Copines 5 km Marche
Ménard Caroline Martine Et Ses Copines 5 km Marche
4 participants
Baillargeon Camille Nexrun 5 km Marche
Houle Julie Nexrun 5 km Marche
Leblanc Maëly Nexrun 5 km Marche
Leblanc Valérie Nexrun 5 km Marche
Roberge Roxana Nexrun 5 km Marche
5 participants
Banville Ariane Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Belleau Julianne Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Cordeau Danielle Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Coté Johanne Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Dodier Brigitte Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Gougeon Laurence Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Hamel Lucie Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Lamothe Johanne Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Landry Johanne Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Laporte Nathalie Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Larosée Julie Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Leclerc Caroline Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Leclerc Marie-Pier Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Marie-Julie Marie-Julie Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Paradis Emilie Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Pellerin Isabelle Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Course
Plourde Chantal Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Sanders Kathleen Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Savoie Jocelyne Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
Verrier Elizabeth Organismes René-Verrier - Les Stars ! 5 km Marche
20 participants
Poisson Josianne Palais De Justice 5 km Marche
Turcotte Stéphanie Palais De Justice 5 km Marche
2 participants
Chapuis Marie-Pierre Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Côté Marie-Lyne Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Laplace July Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Marier Karine Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Metea Melania Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Plante-Bellemare Anne-Marie Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
Vincelette Karine Réseau Des Massothérapeutes Professionnels Du Québec 5 km Marche
7 participants
Videaux Véronique Soprema 5 km Course
1 participants
Beauregard Caroline St-Hubert 5 km Marche
Daraiche Nathalie St-Hubert 5 km Course
Lauziere Cindy St-Hubert 5 km Course
3 participants
Chasse Eliane Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Fleurant Veronique Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Frechette Lyne Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Gamelin Olivia Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Leblanc-Danis Josiane Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Martin Camille Team Rembec Girl 5 km Course
Martin Marika Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
Martin Frederike Team Rembec Girl 5 km Marche
8 participants
Bayard Zoé Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Marche
Boutin Annie Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Course
Croteau Thérèse Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Marche
Desfossés Angèle Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Marche
Fortin Virginie Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Course
Fortin Rosalie Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Course
Vidal Martine Thérèse Pimpantes 5 km Course
7 participants
Bacon Andrée Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Bazerque Severine Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Beaudry Marie-Pier Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Benjamin Anne-Elisabeth Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Benoit Stéphanie Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Bilodeau Josée Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Boucher Maude Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Brunelle-Hubert Marilou Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Champigny France Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Couture Martine Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Dargy Sophie Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Demers Marilyne Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Descôteaux Marie-Eve Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Faucher Diane Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Fullum Caroline Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Gagné Myriam Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Gariepy Josee Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Imbeault Nancy Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Janelle Claudia Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Joseph Valmé Edline Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Le Gendre Marie-Eve Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Lemieux-Morin Stéphanie Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Marcotte Joceline Ville De Drummondville 5 km Marche
Mulligan Girard Mykilie Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Paillé Caroline Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
Tessier Mylène Ville De Drummondville 5 km Course
26 participants
Blanchard Johanne Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Chapdelaine Sylvie Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Legault Sylvie Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Lussier Josée Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Martin Claire Ange Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Melançon Monic Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Noel Diane Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
Petit Diane Vita Vie En Rose 5 km Marche
8 participants